1 |
Stal Mielec |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
26 lipca 2019
26.07 - 20:30 (Pt) |
2 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2019
11.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Warta Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
18 września 2019
18.09 - 20:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 19:10 (Sb) |
11 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 17:45 (Sb) |
13 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
22 października 2019
22.10 - 19:00 (Wt) |
14 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 17:45 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 3 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
18 |
Warta Poznań |
0 - 2 |
Stal Mielec |
0 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
20 |
Warta Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2019
1.12 - 13:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Warta Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
2 marca 2020
2.03 - 18:00 (Pn) |
22 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
9 marca 2020
9.03 - 18:00 (Pn) |
23 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2020
3.06 - 18:10 (Śr) |
24 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:10 (Sb) |
25 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 15:10 (Sb) |
26 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
17 czerwca 2020
17.06 - 18:10 (Śr) |
27 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:40 (Nd) |
28 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 12:40 (Sb) |
29 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
30 czerwca 2020
30.06 - 17:40 (Wt) |
30 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 |
4 lipca 2020
4.07 - 17:40 (Sb) |
31 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
10 lipca 2020
10.07 - 20:10 (Pt) |
32 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
14 lipca 2020
14.07 - 18:10 (Wt) |
33 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
18 lipca 2020
18.07 - 17:40 (Sb) |
34 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:40 (Sb) |