1 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 4 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 16:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
7 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 9 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
10 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Przemysław |
- |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
|
6 października 2019
6.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 3:3 |
10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
9 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
9 października 2019
9.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
16 października 2019
16.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 3 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Przemysław |
3 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Czarni Przemysław |
- |
Wisła Tczew |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Zblewo |
- |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Relax Ryjewo |
- |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni Przemysław |
- |
Tęcza Brusy |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Czarni Przemysław |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
- |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Przemysław |
- |
Orzeł Subkowy |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 | Czarni Przemysław pauzuje | 9/10. maja 2020 |
25 |
Czarni Przemysław |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
13 maja 2020
13.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
- |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Czarni Przemysław |
- |
Mady Ostaszewo |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Victoria Kaliska |
- |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Czarni Przemysław |
- |
Meteor Pinczyn |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
- |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |