1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 2 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2018
17.08 - 20:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+1 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 2 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Tęcza Brusy |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+1 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 3 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
7 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Czarni Przemysław |
3 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sokół Zblewo |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Przemysław |
6 - 4 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 0 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Czarni Przemysław |
4 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |