1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
11 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
2 września 2016
2.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
4 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
7 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 | 22/23. października 2016 |
9 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Rodło Trzciano |
8 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pomezania Malbork |
8 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Olimpia Sztum |
8 - 2 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 11:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 4:3 |
18 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 | 20/21. maja 2017 |
20 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
9 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 11:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |