1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
14 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
5 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jantar Ustka |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Bytovia Bytów |
7 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 listopada 2016
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
4 grudnia 2016
4.12 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
18 marca 2017
18.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 | Polonia Gdańsk pauzuje | 1/2. kwietnia 2017 |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 15:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
10 maja 2017
10.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 | Polonia Gdańsk pauzuje | 6/7. maja 2017 |
25 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
15 czerwca 2017
15.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |