1 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 6 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 1 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
5 - 5 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimp Mierzeszyn |
2 - 2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
6 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
6 - 3 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Wocławy |
3 - 4 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
4 - 4 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GTS Rotmanka |
3 - 0 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 1 |
Korona II Cedry Małe |
+3 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GTS Rokitnica |
2 - 9 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 1 |
GTS Przywidz |
+1 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 - 3 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Goszyn |
5 - 2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 1 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 4 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:45 (Śr) |
18 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
2 - 3 |
Olimp Mierzeszyn |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Morze Stegna |
1 - 3 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
5 - 2 |
KS Wocławy |
+3 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
4 - 1 |
GTS Rotmanka |
+3 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Korona II Cedry Małe |
4 - 4 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GTS Przywidz |
6 - 4 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
2 - 0 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |