1 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 5 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
4 - 3 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
2 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sobieski Gniew |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
6 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0:1 |
12 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2:0 |
14 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
+1 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
5 - 3 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
3 - 1 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LKS Waplewo |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+1 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
2 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+1 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 8 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
2 - 2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 1 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |