1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2016
13.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0:2, Brak młodzieżowca od 60 do 66 minuty |
2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
4 - 0 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2016
21.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Przemysław |
3 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 6 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
- |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
2 października 2016
2.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 2-5 |
9 |
Czarni Przemysław |
7 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wda Lipusz |
4 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Przemysław |
3 - 4 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
19 marca 2017
19.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1:3 |
17 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 3 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 7 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Borowiak Czersk |
8 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 | Czarni Przemysław pauzuje | 3. maja 2017 |
24 |
Szarża Krojanty |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
3 - 4 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 3 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |