1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 4 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2016
6.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2016
14.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 7 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2016
21.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 4 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Centrum Pelplin |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka II Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 - 5 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
26 listopada 2016
26.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
11 marca 2017
11.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
18 marca 2017
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 12:45 (Sb) |
22 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 | 12/15. kwietnia 2017 |
Rodło Kwidzyn wycofało się z rozgrywek |
24 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
3 maja 2017
3.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2:0 |
28 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Arka II Gdynia |
6 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Arka II Gdynia |
7 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2017
15.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
34 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |