1 |
Jurand Lasowice |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 | 22/23. sierpnia 2015 |
2 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 4 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 | 29/30. sierpnia 2015 |
3 |
Jurand Lasowice |
4 - 6 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 | 5/6. września 2015 |
4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 | 12/13. września 2015 |
5 |
Jurand Lasowice |
4 - 5 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jurand Lasowice |
- |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
|
27 września 2015
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 6-0 |
7 |
GKS Gardeja |
6 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 | 3/4. października 2015 |
8 |
Jurand Lasowice |
5 - 3 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Czernin |
1 - 5 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jurand Lasowice |
2 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 | 24/25. października 2015 |
11 | Jurand Lasowice pauzuje | 28/31. października 2015 |
12 | Jurand Lasowice pauzuje | 7/8. listopada 2015 |
13 |
Czarni Przemysław |
13 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 | 11. listopada 2015 |
14 |
Jurand Lasowice |
2 - 0 |
Orły Tczew |
+3 | 14/15. listopada 2015 |
15 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
8 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 | 21/22. listopada 2015 |
16 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 |
20 marca 2016
20.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jurand Lasowice |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
26 marca 2016
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2016 |
19 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 | 9/10. kwietnia 2016 |
20 |
Sobieski Gniew |
3 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 | Jurand Lasowice pauzuje | 23/24. kwietnia 2016 |
22 |
Jurand Lasowice |
4 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2016 |
23 |
Rodło Trzciano |
4 - 7 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2016 |
24 |
Jurand Lasowice |
3 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
+3 | 14/15. maja 2016 |
25 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 3 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 | 21/22. maja 2016 |
Relax Ryjewo wycofał się z rozgrywek |
26 | Jurand Lasowice pauzuje | 25/26. maja 2016 |
27 | Jurand Lasowice pauzuje | 28/29. maja 2016 |
28 |
Jurand Lasowice |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 | 4/5. czerwca 2016 |
29 |
Orły Tczew |
0 - 8 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 | 11/12. czerwca 2016 |
30 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 | 18/19. czerwca 2016 |