1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
5 - 0 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
4 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
3 - 3 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+1 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 1 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+1 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 7 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+1 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
0 - 4 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
28 października 2015
28.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
3 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 - 6 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0:6, udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika. |
15 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 3 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sobieski Gniew |
6 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |