1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Dragon Bojano |
4 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+1 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+1 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
4 - 5 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KP Sopot |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2016
29.04 - 19:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
6 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
23 |
KP Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |