1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
5 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
5 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KP Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KP Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+3 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Kamionka Sopot |
6 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Dragon Bojano |
+1 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Celtic Reda |
+1 |
28 października 2015
28.10 - 20:30 (Śr) |
12 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
+1 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KP Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Gdynia |
0 - 4 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
31 marca 2016
31.03 - 20:30 (Cz) |
vo, na boisku 1:4, udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika (nieodbyta kara dyskwalifikacji) |
15 |
KP Gdynia |
8 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2016
7.04 - 20:30 (Cz) |
16 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
5 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KP Gdynia |
6 - 3 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2016
21.04 - 20:30 (Cz) |
18 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
1 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KP Gdynia |
0 - 4 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Dragon Bojano |
1 - 0 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
+1 |
19 maja 2016
19.05 - 20:30 (Cz) |
22 |
Zatoka Puck |
6 - 0 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
23 |
KP Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Celtic Reda |
3 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KP Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
9 czerwca 2016
9.06 - 20:30 (Cz) |
26 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
6 - 3 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |