1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KP Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
5 - 3 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
1 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Dragon Bojano |
2 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Celtic Reda |
1 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 4 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
5 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 3 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2016
1.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
4 - 2 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 5 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+1 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
1 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
5 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |