1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 3 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 0 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Piast Człuchów |
6 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Damnica |
5 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 3 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Skotawa Budowo |
4 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 4 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
4 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 5 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
MKS Debrzno |
3 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody |
15 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
20 marca 2016
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
24 marca 2016
24.03 - 16:00 (Cz) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali. |
18 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Karol Pęplino |
4 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 17:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Czarne |
5 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 5:1 |
23 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
4 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
5 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
8 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 4 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
12 czerwca 2016
12.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |