1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2015
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Karol Pęplino |
1 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1:1, Regulamin Rozgrywek Art.12 pkt 12.1 ppkt.12.1.7. |
7 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+1 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+1 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 - 4 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 4 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 2 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
26 marca 2016
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 2 |
Karol Pęplino |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 3 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 7 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 5 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
26 maja 2016
26.05 - 13:00 (Cz) |
27 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+1 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
MKS Debrzno |
6 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |