1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 3 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
2 - 3 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 12:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jurand Lasowice |
2 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
1 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 3 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Szarża Krojanty |
3 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 6 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
28 października 2015
28.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 3 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Borowiak Czersk |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
20 marca 2016
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
3 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
23 marca 2016
23.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
4 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Pomezania Malbork |
11 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 20:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 0 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2016 |
Piaski Wąglikowice wycofały się z rozgrywek |
23 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Borowiak Czersk |
5 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Borowiak Czersk |
4 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2016
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |