1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Vineta Wolin |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Chemik Police |
+1 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
21 listopada 2015
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
12 marca 2016
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Vineta Wolin |
+1 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
26 marca 2016
26.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 12:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Chemik Police |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 | 9/10. kwietnia 2016 |
Chemik Police wycofał się z rozgrywek |
22 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2016
29.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
3 maja 2016
3.05 - 12:00 (Wt) |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |