1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 | 1/2. sierpnia 2015 |
2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 | 8/9. sierpnia 2015 |
3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 | 15/16. sierpnia 2015 |
4 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 | 22/23. sierpnia 2015 |
5 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+1 |
23 września 2015
23.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 | 29/30. sierpnia 2015 |
7 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 19:45 (Sb) |
8 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 | 12/13. września 2015 |
9 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 12:45 (Nd) |
10 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 12:45 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+1 | 10/11. października 2015 |
13 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
16 października 2015
16.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
23 października 2015
23.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
15 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+3 | 31. października 2015 |
16 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
20 listopada 2015
20.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
28 listopada 2015
28.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
5 marca 2016
5.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 | 12/13. marca 2016 |
22 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+1 | 26. marca 2016 |
24 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+3 | 9/10. kwietnia 2016 |
Dolcan Ząbki wycofał się z rozgrywek |
26 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 | 16/17. kwietnia 2016 |
27 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1 | 23/24. kwietnia 2016 |
28 |
Wisła Płock |
0 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+1 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2016 |
29 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 | 7/8. maja 2016 |
30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 | 11. maja 2016 |
31 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
13 maja 2016
13.05 - 20:30 (Pt) |
32 |
MKS Kluczbork |
3 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 | 21/22. maja 2016 |
33 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2016 |
34 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |