1 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2014
24.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
3 września 2014
3.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
21 marca 2015
21.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2015
8.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 25/26. kwietnia 2015 |
20 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 23/24. maja 2015 |
24 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2015
12.06 - 17:30 (Pt) |