1 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 5 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
3 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
5 |
Orzeł II Subkowy |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
4 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Korona Rywałd |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 1 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Rodło Trzciano |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 2 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+1 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
13 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
6 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł II Subkowy |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
5 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
7 - 0 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
6 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
2 - 4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |