1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2005
7.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 2 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2005
10.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2005
15.08 - 14:00 (Pn) |
4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2005
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2005
24.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2005
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
3 września 2005
3.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
4 - 4 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+1 |
7 września 2005
7.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
9 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
10 września 2005
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Start Mrzezino |
4 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
17 września 2005
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
23 września 2005
23.09 - 16:30 (Pt) |
12 |
Arka II Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
2 października 2005
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
7 października 2005
7.10 - 16:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
7 - 2 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
15 października 2005
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 5 |
Unia Tczew |
0 |
21 października 2005
21.10 - 15:30 (Pt) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
29 października 2005
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia |
0 |
5 listopada 2005
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
12 listopada 2005
12.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2006
27.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
w pierwotnym terminie mecz się nie odbył ze wzgl?du na z?y stan boiska |
20 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
17 maja 2006
17.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2006
2.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2006
9.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2006
19.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2006
23.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2006
30.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
3 maja 2006
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
+1 |
24 maja 2006
24.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 2 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
13 maja 2006
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
21 maja 2006
21.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
27 maja 2006
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
1 czerwca 2006
1.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Unia Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2006
4.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
2 - 5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
7 czerwca 2006
7.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
34 |
Orkan Rumia |
4 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
10 czerwca 2006
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |