1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2013
10.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
5 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2013
18.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Amator Kiełpino |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
11 września 2013
11.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
6 października 2013
6.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
5 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
2 listopada 2013
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
15 marca 2014
15.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
22 marca 2014
22.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 0 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 5 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
1 maja 2014
1.05 - 14:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
-udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika (przekroczony czas gry), wynik na boisku 6-3 |
28 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 6 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
GKS Przodkowo |
3 - 4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2014
18.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |