1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Barton Barcino |
0 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
1 września 2013
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
5 - 2 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
15 września 2013
15.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
4 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
0 - 5 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
18 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
+3 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
13 października 2013
13.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 0 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+1 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
2 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
4 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
2 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 1 |
Granit Kończewo |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 11:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 0 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
+3 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Start Łebień |
0 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
11 maja 2014
11.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 3 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
25 maja 2014
25.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
2 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
6 - 4 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |