1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2013
11.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
4 - 2 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 11:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2013
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 7 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
1 września 2013
1.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 5 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
10 - 0 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
13 października 2013
13.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
2 listopada 2013
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
16 marca 2014
16.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Centrum Pelplin |
7 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
22 marca 2014
22.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
4 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
4 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2014
27.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
7 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
11 maja 2014
11.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Relax Ryjewo |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
6 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Szarża Krojanty |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
6 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2014
15.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
22 czerwca 2014
22.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |