1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
2 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2013
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2013
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
8 - 2 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Zblewo |
2 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+1 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
15 marca 2014
15.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
22 marca 2014
22.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2014
6.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Szarża Krojanty |
3 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
11 maja 2014
11.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
8 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Centrum Pelplin |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2014
22.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |