1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2013
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2013
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 7 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
6 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
13 października 2013
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 4 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 7 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
2 listopada 2013
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+1 |
15 marca 2014
15.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
22 marca 2014
22.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
5 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2014
16.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 3 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Relax Ryjewo |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sokół Zblewo |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
22 czerwca 2014
22.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |