1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
4 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2012
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
8 września 2012
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
6 - 5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
22 września 2012
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
27 października 2012
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
17 listopada 2012
17.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
24 listopada 2012
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2013
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
22 maja 2013
22.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2013
7.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
1 - 6 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2013
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 6 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2013
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
9 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 11/12. maja 2013 |
25 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
8 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
26 maja 2013
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2013
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
4 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2013
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
- gra nieuprawnionego zawodnika, na boisku 7-2 (4-1) |
30 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2013
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |