1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
+3 |
8 września 2012
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
4 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Chemik Police |
0 |
7 października 2012
7.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
21 października 2012
21.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
4 listopada 2012
4.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Dąb Dębno |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
17 listopada 2012
17.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Koral Dębnica |
2 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
24 listopada 2012
24.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
17 marca 2013
17.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 marca 2013
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2013
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka II Gdynia |
5 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2013
28.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Chemik Police |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
+3 |
12 maja 2013
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
26 maja 2013
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
1 czerwca 2013
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Dąb Dębno |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2013
15.06 - 19:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Arka II Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Koral Dębnica |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2013
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |