1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2012
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2012
15.08 - 13:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
3 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+1 |
7 października 2012
7.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Przodkowo |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
21 października 2012
21.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
4 listopada 2012
4.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
11 listopada 2012
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
17 listopada 2012
17.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
24 listopada 2012
24.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
17 marca 2013
17.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
22 maja 2013
22.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
30 marca 2013
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2013
6.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
4 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2013
21.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
5 maja 2013
5.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
11 maja 2013
11.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 4 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
19 maja 2013
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
- goście nie stawili się na mecz |
31 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 18:30 (Nd) |
33 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
16 czerwca 2013
16.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
22 czerwca 2013
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |