1 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2011
14.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2011
21.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
4 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2011
27.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
4 września 2011
4.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
26 października 2011
26.10 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
4 - 1 |
Olivia Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+1 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
5 - 0 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
24 września 2011
24.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
2 października 2011
2.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
0 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
16 października 2011
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
0 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
23 października 2011
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
30 października 2011
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+1 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
1 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
25 marca 2012
25.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2012
15.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Olivia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 10:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
AP Malbork |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
4 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 maja 2012
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
0 |
2 czerwca 2012
2.06 - 14:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2012
7.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |