1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
3 - 2 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2011
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zieloni Marzęcino |
0 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
4 września 2011
4.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Centrum Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 6 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
24 września 2011
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jurand Lasowice |
4 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 | 1/2. października 2011 |
8 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 0 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
8 października 2011
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
3 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 - 12 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
22 października 2011
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Czernin |
+3 |
29 października 2011
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
6 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
5 listopada 2011
5.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
0 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
24 marca 2012
24.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 1 |
Zieloni Marzęcino |
0 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
4 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
4 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
2 - 3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
12 maja 2012
12.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+1 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 3 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Powiśle Czernin |
2 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2012
2.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |