1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2005
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Zdrój Ciechocinek |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2005
10.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
2 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2005
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2005
21.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Warta Poznań |
0 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2005
27.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Amica II Wronki |
0 |
3 września 2005
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
10 września 2005
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 3 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
18 września 2005
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Obra Kościan |
1 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
24 września 2005
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
2 października 2005
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
TKP Toruń |
3 - 3 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
7 października 2005
7.10 - 15:00 (Pt) |
12 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
0 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
15 października 2005
15.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 2 |
Tur Turek |
+3 |
23 października 2005
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Chemik Police |
5 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
29 października 2005
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 2 |
Kania Gostyń |
0 |
29 marca 2006
29.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
11 listopada 2005
11.11 - 14:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Zdrój Ciechocinek |
2 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2006
5.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 3 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
0 |
18 marca 2006
18.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
24 maja 2006
24.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2006
2.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Amica II Wronki |
2 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2006
9.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2006
15.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Unia Janikowo |
2 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2006
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Obra Kościan |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2006
30.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
3 maja 2006
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Lech II Poznań |
5 - 1 |
TKP Toruń |
+3 |
7 maja 2006
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
0 |
14 maja 2006
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Tur Turek |
3 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
20 maja 2006
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 2 |
Chemik Police |
0 |
27 maja 2006
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Kania Gostyń |
3 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
3 czerwca 2006
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |