1 |
Brda Rytel |
6 - 3 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Unia Klawkowo |
2 - 2 |
Kamionka Moszczenica |
+1 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Olimpia Czersk |
7 - 1 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
8 września 2010
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Unia Klawkowo |
6 - 1 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
5 - 6 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Unia Klawkowo |
1 - 11 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
26 września 2010
26.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 2 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 | Unia Klawkowo pauzuje | 9/10. października 2010 |
9 |
Unia Klawkowo |
1 - 5 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Victoria II Kaliska |
6 - 1 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Klawkowo |
1 - 2 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
31 października 2010
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
WKS Ciechocin |
5 - 0 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 - 6 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
14 listopada 2010
14.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Unia Klawkowo |
2 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
20 marca 2011
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Kamionka Moszczenica |
0 - 3 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 | 26/27. marca 2011 |
16 |
Unia Klawkowo |
6 - 5 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2011
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orkan Huta |
5 - 0 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2011
10.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Unia Klawkowo |
4 - 3 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2011
17.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
7 - 3 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Unia Klawkowo |
1 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
1 maja 2011
1.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 | Unia Klawkowo pauzuje | 7/8. maja 2011 |
22 |
Zieloni Łąg |
9 - 0 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
15 maja 2011
15.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 - 7 |
Victoria II Kaliska |
0 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
4 - 2 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
29 maja 2011
29.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Unia Klawkowo |
3 - 0 |
WKS Ciechocin |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Agra Ostrowite |
1 - 4 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |