1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2010
22.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 września 2010
1.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
26 września 2010
26.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
9 października 2010
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
2 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
20 marca 2011
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
26 marca 2011
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
3 maja 2011
3.05 - 15:00 (Wt) |
22 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
15 maja 2011
15.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
nieuprawniony zawodnik (Adrian Zając nie odbył pauzy po 4żk); wynik na boisku 1:1 (1:1) |