1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2010
21.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
31 października 2010
31.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
3 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
6 listopada 2010
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
+3 |
14 listopada 2010
14.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 5 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
26 marca 2011
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2011
3.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
8 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2011
17.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 4 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
1 maja 2011
1.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
6 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
7 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
29 maja 2011
29.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 5 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
11 czerwca 2011
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
5 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
18 czerwca 2011
18.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |