1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 2 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gości zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 2:2 |
5 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 0 |
Iskra Dretyń |
+3 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Start Miastko |
0 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
5 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 14:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 4 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2010
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
14 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
1 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 1 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+1 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Iskra Dretyń |
0 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
9 maja 2010
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Start Miastko |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
30 maja 2010
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
4 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |