1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
5 - 2 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Mewa Gniew |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
2 - 2 |
Restal Agri Kulice |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Unia II Tczew |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
7 września 2008
7.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Zieloni Marzęcino |
+1 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Rodło Trzciano |
2 - 6 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 | Powiśle II Dzierzgoń pauzuje | 4/5. października 2008 |
9 |
Weber Szprudowo |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
4 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 2 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 13:00 (Wt) |
14 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
22 marca 2009
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
1 - 3 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Restal Agri Kulice |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2009
5.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
4 - 2 |
Unia II Tczew |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zieloni Marzęcino |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
3 maja 2009
3.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
6 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 | Powiśle II Dzierzgoń pauzuje | 16/17. maja 2009 |
22 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 - 3 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 6 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
31 maja 2009
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
2 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Relax Ryjewo |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
13 czerwca 2009
13.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
3 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2009
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |