1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2008
17.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
MKS Debrzno |
5 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
1 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 12:00 (Wt) |
5 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
14 września 2008
14.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
5 - 1 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
21 września 2008
21.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
3 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+1 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 5 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
12 października 2008
12.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 3 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 7 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Granit Koczała |
2 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
9 listopada 2008
9.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
4 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
22 marca 2009
22.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
29 marca 2009
29.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 - 3 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2009
5.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
17 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2009
19.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 - 3 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Unia Korzybie |
2 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
1 maja 2009
1.05 - 13:00 (Pt) |
20 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 4 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
10 maja 2009
10.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
17 maja 2009
17.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
24 maja 2009
24.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 4 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
7 czerwca 2009
7.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2009
13.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
4 - 2 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2009
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |