1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
4 - 0 |
Szansa Siemianice |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 4 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
7 września 2008
7.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo,brak dokumentów to?samo?ci zawodników drużyny gości,na boisku 3:3 |
7 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 3 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 3 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dąb Kusowo |
1 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
7 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
9 listopada 2008
9.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Szansa Siemianice |
1 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 3 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+1 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Leśnik Cewice |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2009
5.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
4 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
5 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
4 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
7 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
31 maja 2009
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 4 |
Dąb Kusowo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Diament Trzebielino |
8 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
13 czerwca 2009
13.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 4 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
20 czerwca 2009
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |