1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2008
17.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2008
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
7 września 2008
7.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
5 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
14 września 2008
14.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Grunke Somonino |
1 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
21 września 2008
21.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 1 |
Jantar Sopot |
+3 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
1 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 1 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 14:00 (Wt) |
14 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
22 marca 2009
22.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2009
29.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2009
5.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orkan II Rumia |
2 - 5 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2009
19.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jantar Sopot |
1 - 6 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
4 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
24 maja 2009
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
4 - 1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
1 - 6 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |