1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
2 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2007
12.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 0 |
Kujawiak Włocławek |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2007
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
2 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Unia Janikowo |
2 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2007
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 2 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zdrój Ciechocinek |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 2 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
+3 |
9 września 2007
9.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Chemik Police |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
TKP Toruń |
+3 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 1 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+1 |
6 października 2007
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+1 |
20 października 2007
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 3 |
Victoria Koronowo |
0 |
3 listopada 2007
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
10 listopada 2007
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kujawiak Włocławek |
0 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
21 marca 2008
21.03 - 17:00 (Pt) |
18 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 2 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
+3 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 1 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jarota Jarocin |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2008
13.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Zdrój Ciechocinek |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
3 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 2 |
Chemik Police |
+1 |
1 maja 2008
1.05 - 13:00 (Cz) |
24 |
TKP Toruń |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 0 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+1 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
17 maja 2008
17.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
25 maja 2008
25.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
31 maja 2008
31.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Victoria Koronowo |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
7 czerwca 2008
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |