1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
4 sierpnia 2007
4.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2007
11.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2007
19.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2007
25.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
26 września 2007
26.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
8 września 2007
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia |
+1 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Unia Tczew |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
6 października 2007
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 4 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
14 października 2007
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
20 października 2007
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
10 listopada 2007
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
2 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
17 listopada 2007
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
16 marca 2008
16.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2008
16.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2008
13.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Orkan Rumia |
2 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 3 |
Unia Tczew |
+1 |
7 maja 2008
7.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
3 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
11 maja 2008
11.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
17 maja 2008
17.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
24 maja 2008
24.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
28 maja 2008
28.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2008
7.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |