1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
+1 |
4 sierpnia 2007
4.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2007
12.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2007
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 1 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2007
29.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
2 września 2007
2.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
8 września 2007
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orkan Rumia |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
6 października 2007
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
20 października 2007
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
28 października 2007
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
5 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
3 listopada 2007
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
10 listopada 2007
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
17 listopada 2007
17.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
16 marca 2008
16.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
22 marca 2008
22.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2008
13.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo,brak wymaganej liczby zawodników m?odzie?owych, na boisku 2:0 |
23 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
3 maja 2008
3.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia |
0 |
7 maja 2008
7.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Unia Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
17 maja 2008
17.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Czarni Czarne |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
24 maja 2008
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
29 maja 2008
29.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
7 czerwca 2008
7.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |