1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
4 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
6 - 8 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
11 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 5 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
5 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 6 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Piast Człuchów |
13 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 9/10. października 2021 |
9 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Byki Słupsk |
6 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
29 października 2021
29.10 - 18:30 (Pt) |
12 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
6 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Szarża Krojanty |
5 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2022
29.04 - 18:30 (Pt) |
17 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 21/22. maja 2022 |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
6 - 2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 7 |
Byki Słupsk |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |