1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2021
12.08 - 19:00 (Cz) |
2 |
KP Gdynia |
4 - 3 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KP Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KP Gdynia |
8 - 1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 4 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KP Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 5 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KP Gdynia |
7 - 1 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Kłodawa |
0 - 5 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
29 października 2021
29.10 - 19:00 (Pt) |
13 |
KP Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
14 |
UKS Klukowo |
2 - 5 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
15 |
KP Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 19:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KP Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 3 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KP Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 3 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KP Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 | 9/10. kwietnia 2022 |
21 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 - 8 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KP Gdynia |
11 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GTS Juszkowo |
1 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
KP Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Unia Kłodawa |
+3 | 21/22. maja 2022 |
27 |
KP Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
1 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KP Gdynia |
10 - 1 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 | 18/19. czerwca 2022 |