1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Unia Kłodawa |
0 - 9 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
2 - 3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Żukowo |
4 - 3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 8 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
10 - 1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 6 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+1 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:30 (Cz) |
15 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 7 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Unia Kłodawa |
+3 | 19/20. marca 2022 |
18 |
KP Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
UKS Klukowo |
0 - 7 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 | 13. kwietnia 2022 |
22 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 6 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GTS Rokitnica |
3 - 6 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 | 21/22. maja 2022 |
27 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
2 - 9 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-1 |
29 |
GTS Juszkowo |
4 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |