1 |
KKS Kalisz |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
31 lipca 2021
31.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 19:45 (Sb) |
3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2021
13.08 - 19:47 (Pt) |
4 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
Motor Lublin |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2021
30.08 - 18:15 (Pn) |
7 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 18:15 (Nd) |
11 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 - 3 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
15 października 2021
15.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Hutnik Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
4 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
26 lutego 2022
26.02 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Ostróda |
+1 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Motor Lublin |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 | 26/27. marca 2022 |
26 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2022
22.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+1 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 19:45 (Sb) |
33 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:15 (Nd) |
34 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:30 (Nd) |