1 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
31 lipca 2021
31.07 - 20:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 20:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 20:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 12:40 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
16 września 2021
16.09 - 18:00 (Cz) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 12:40 (Nd) |
9 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
20 września 2021
20.09 - 18:00 (Pn) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
4 października 2021
4.10 - 18:00 (Pn) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Korona Kielce |
+1 |
8 października 2021
8.10 - 17:30 (Pt) |
13 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
5 listopada 2021
5.11 - 20:30 (Pt) |
17 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
19 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
5 grudnia 2021
5.12 - 12:40 (Nd) |
21 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
25 lutego 2022
25.02 - 20:30 (Pt) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 12:40 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 20:30 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2022
7.04 - 20:30 (Cz) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:40 (Nd) |
28 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 12:40 (Sb) |
30 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 20:30 (Śr) |
31 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |
33 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
13 maja 2022
13.05 - 20:30 (Pt) |
34 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |