1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 4 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
9 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jantar Ustka |
7 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
6 |
U-2 Bytów |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
|
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 1-8 |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
6 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sparta Sycewice |
13 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Ósemka Lębork |
8 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 16 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 19:15 (Śr) |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jedynka Reda |
13 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
15 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Ósemka Lębork |
7 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 4 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
7 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
28 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 10:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jedynka Reda |
8 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
30 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |